Scientist - Author - Speaker
Type:
Difficulty:

Mind & Body Fitness

Intermediate Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Break-Thru Fitness

Advanced Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Body Building

Advanced Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Cardio Circuit

Intermediate Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

CrossFit

Advanced Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Aqua Aerobics

Beginner Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Pilates

Intermediate Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Zumba

Beginner Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Yoga

Beginner Level
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Get Better Results & A ton of Fun

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nullam in dui mauris.

Classes Weekly Schedule

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nullam in dui mauris.
Vivamus hendrerit arcu sed erat molestie vehicula. Sed auctor neque eu tellus rhoncus ut eleifend.
Mind & Body Fitness
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
With Cutout-Wood-Embossed-B-Card-MockUp-full
Body Building
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With slider-1-2
Cardio Circuit
1:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Stephen J. Kennedy
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With 010
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Edward B. Lewis
Cardio Circuit
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
With Willie D. Collins
Aqua Aerobics
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
With Cutout-Wood-Embossed-B-Card-MockUp-full
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
With Cutout-Wood-Embossed-B-Card-MockUp-full
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With Willie D. Collins
Cardio Circuit
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
With Virginia F. Bryant
Body Building
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
With Edward B. Lewis
Break-Thru Fitness
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
With Virginia F. Bryant
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Improving Human Resource
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Dennis Y. Allen
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
With Improving Human Resource
Aqua Aerobics
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With slider-1-2
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With 010
Body Building
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With slider-1-2
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Zumba
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
With Edward B. Lewis
Pilates
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
With slider-1-2
Cardio Circuit
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
With slider-1-5
Cardio Circuit
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
With 010
Body Building
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Cutout-Wood-Embossed-B-Card-MockUp-full
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Improving Human Resource
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Edward B. Lewis
Body Building
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Edward B. Lewis
Break-Thru Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Cutout-Wood-Embossed-B-Card-MockUp-full
Cardio Circuit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
With Virginia F. Bryant
Aqua Aerobics
10:00 am - 11:00 am
With Cutout-Wood-Embossed-B-Card-MockUp-full
Cardio Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
With Metallic-Foil-Logo-MockUp-full
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With 010
Aqua Aerobics
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
With Improving Human Resource
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Improving Human Resource
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Dennis Y. Allen
Body Building
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
With slider-1-2
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
With Virginia F. Bryant
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
With Improving Human Resource
Zumba
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With Stephen J. Kennedy
Cardio Circuit
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
With Metallic-Foil-Logo-MockUp-full
Pilates
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
With Edward B. Lewis
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Body Building
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
With Virginia F. Bryant
Cardio Circuit
10:00 am - 11:00 am
With Metallic-Foil-Logo-MockUp-full
Mind & Body Fitness
10:30 am - 11:00 am
With 010
Body Building
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With Edward B. Lewis
Break-Thru Fitness
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With slider-1-2
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Improving Human Resource
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Yoga
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
With slider-1-5
Aqua Aerobics
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
With Willie D. Collins

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam quis nostrud exercitation.